Minneapolis Citylogo

Basketball Multiple Levels Schedule

    (as of 09-20-21)
 
  Activity Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location 
    Comments
Tuesday, Dec 7, 2021

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls North  Minneapolis Southwest  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls North  Minneapolis Southwest  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls North  Minneapolis Southwest  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

Friday, Dec 10, 2021

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Washburn  Edison  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Washburn  Edison  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Washburn  Edison  Washburn High School
 
     
 

Monday, Dec 13, 2021

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Andersen United Middle School  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Andersen Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Anthony Middle School  Olson Middle School  Anthony Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Anwatin Middle School  Franklin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Justice Page Middle School  Sanford Middle School  Justice Page Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Northeast Middle School  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Northeast Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Andersen United Middle School  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Andersen Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Anwatin Middle School  Franklin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Justice Page Middle School  Sanford Middle School  Justice Page Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Northeast Middle School  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Northeast Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Olson Middle School  Anthony Middle School  Olson Middle School
 
     
 

Wednesday, Dec 15, 2021

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Anthony Middle School  Andersen United Middle School  Anthony Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Anwatin Middle School  Justice Page Middle School  Anwatin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Olson Middle School  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Olson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Sanford Middle School  Northeast Middle School  Sanford Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Sullivan Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Andersen United Middle School  Anthony Middle School  Andersen Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Anwatin Middle School  Justice Page Middle School  Anwatin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Olson Middle School  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Olson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Sanford Middle School  Northeast Middle School  Sanford Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Sullivan Middle School
 
     
 

Thursday, Dec 16, 2021

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Washburn  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls North  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Washburn  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls North  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Washburn  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls North  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

Tuesday, Dec 21, 2021

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 10:00AM  Mpls North  Patrick Henry/FAIR  North Community High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 02-11-22)

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 11:30AM  Mpls North  Patrick Henry/FAIR  North Community High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 02-11-22)

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 1:00PM  Mpls North  Patrick Henry/FAIR  North Community High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 02-11-22)

Tuesday, Jan 4, 2022

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls North  Mpls South  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Washburn  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Minneapolis Southwest  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls North  Mpls South  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Washburn  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Minneapolis Southwest  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls North  Mpls South  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Washburn  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Minneapolis Southwest  Edison High School
 
     
 

Thursday, Jan 6, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls North  Minneapolis Southwest  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Washburn  Edison/Heritage Academy  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls North  Minneapolis Southwest  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Washburn  Edison/Heritage Academy  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls North  Minneapolis Southwest  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Washburn  Edison  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

Friday, Jan 7, 2022

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Washburn  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Mpls North  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Edison/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Washburn  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Mpls North  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Edison/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Washburn  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Mpls North  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Edison/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

Monday, Jan 10, 2022

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Andersen United Middle School  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Andersen Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Justice Page Middle School  Franklin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Northeast Middle School  Anwatin Middle School  Northeast Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Sanford Middle School  Olson Middle School  Sanford Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Anthony Middle School  Sullivan Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Justice Page Middle School  Franklin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Andersen United Middle School  Jefferson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Northeast Middle School  Anwatin Middle School  Northeast Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Sanford Middle School  Olson Middle School  Sanford Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Anthony Middle School  Sullivan Middle School
 
     
 

Tuesday, Jan 11, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Washburn  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls North  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 02-21-22)

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Washburn  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls North  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 02-21-22)

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Washburn  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls North  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 02-21-22)

Wednesday, Jan 12, 2022

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Anthony Middle School  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Anthony Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Anwatin Middle School  Olson Middle School  Anwatin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Justice Page Middle School  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Justice Page Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Northeast Middle School  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Northeast Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Sanford Middle School  Andersen United Middle School  Sanford Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Anthony Middle School  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Jefferson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Anwatin Middle School  Olson Middle School  Anwatin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Justice Page Middle School  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Justice Page Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Northeast Middle School  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Northeast Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Sanford Middle School  Andersen United Middle School  Sanford Middle School
 
     
 

Thursday, Jan 13, 2022

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Washburn  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Mpls South  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Washburn  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Mpls South  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Washburn  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Mpls South  Edison High School
 
     
 

Friday, Jan 14, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls North  Mpls South  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Washburn  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Minneapolis Southwest  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls North  Mpls South  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Washburn  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Minneapolis Southwest  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls North  Mpls South  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Washburn  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Minneapolis Southwest  Edison High School
 
     
 

Wednesday, Jan 19, 2022

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 3:30PM  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Sullivan Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls North  Washburn  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Minneapolis Southwest  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Edison/Heritage Academy  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 4:30PM  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Sullivan Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Andersen United Middle School  Anwatin Middle School  Andersen Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Anthony Middle School  Sanford Middle School  Sanford Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Olson Middle School  Franklin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Justice Page Middle School  Northeast Middle School  Justice Page Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Andersen United Middle School  Anwatin Middle School  Andersen Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Anthony Middle School  Sanford Middle School  Anthony Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Olson Middle School  Franklin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Justice Page Middle School  Northeast Middle School  Justice Page Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls North  Washburn  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Minneapolis Southwest  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Edison/Heritage Academy  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls North  Washburn  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Minneapolis Southwest  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Edison/Heritage Academy  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

Thursday, Jan 20, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Washburn  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Mpls North  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Edison/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Washburn  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Mpls North  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Edison/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Washburn  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Mpls North  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Edison/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

Friday, Jan 21, 2022

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls South  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Mpls North  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls South  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Mpls North  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls South  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Mpls North  Edison High School
 
     
 

Monday, Jan 24, 2022

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Anwatin Middle School  Anthony Middle School  Anwatin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Andersen United Middle School  Franklin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Justice Page Middle School  Olson Middle School  Justice Page Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Northeast Middle School  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Northeast Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Sanford Middle School  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Sanford Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Andersen United Middle School  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Andersen Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Anwatin Middle School  Anthony Middle School  Anwatin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Justice Page Middle School  Olson Middle School  Justice Page Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Northeast Middle School  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Northeast Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Sanford Middle School  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Sanford Middle School
 
     
 

Tuesday, Jan 25, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Washburn  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Mpls South  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Washburn  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Mpls South  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Washburn  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Mpls South  Edison High School
 
     
 

Wednesday, Jan 26, 2022

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Andersen United Middle School  Justice Page Middle School  Andersen Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Anthony Middle School  Franklin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Anwatin Middle School  Jefferson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Olson Middle School  Northeast Middle School  Olson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Sanford Middle School  Sullivan Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Andersen United Middle School  Justice Page Middle School  Andersen Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Anthony Middle School  Franklin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Anwatin Middle School  Jefferson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Olson Middle School  Northeast Middle School  Olson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Sanford Middle School  Sullivan Middle School
 
     
 

Thursday, Jan 27, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Minneapolis Southwest  South High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 01-28-22)

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Mpls North  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Edison  Washburn  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Classic Meet 4:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Minneapolis Southwest  South High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 01-28-22)

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Mpls North  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Edison  Washburn  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Classic Meet 5:30PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Minneapolis Southwest  South High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 01-28-22)

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Mpls North  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Edison  Washburn  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Classic Meet 7:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

Friday, Jan 28, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls North  Washburn  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Minneapolis Southwest  South High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 01-27-22)

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Edison/Heritage Academy  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls North  Washburn  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Minneapolis Southwest  South High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 01-27-22)

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Edison/Heritage Academy  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls North  Washburn  Minneapolis North High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Minneapolis Southwest  South High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 01-27-22)

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Edison/Heritage Academy  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

Monday, Jan 31, 2022

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Anthony Middle School  Justice Page Middle School  Anthony Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Anwatin Middle School  Sanford Middle School  Anwatin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Jefferson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Northeast Middle School  Andersen United Middle School  Northeast Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Olson Middle School  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Olson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Anthony Middle School  Justice Page Middle School  Anthony Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Anwatin Middle School  Sanford Middle School  Anwatin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Jefferson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Northeast Middle School  Andersen United Middle School  Northeast Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Olson Middle School  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Olson Middle School
 
     
 

Tuesday, Feb 1, 2022

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls North  Patrick Henry/FAIR  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Washburn  Minneapolis Southwest  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Mpls South  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls North  Patrick Henry/FAIR  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Washburn  Minneapolis Southwest  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Mpls South  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls North  Patrick Henry/FAIR  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Washburn  Minneapolis Southwest  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Mpls South  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

Wednesday, Feb 2, 2022

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Anthony Middle School  Northeast Middle School  Anthony Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Anwatin Middle School  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Anwatin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Sanford Middle School  Franklin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Justice Page Middle School  Jefferson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 4:30PM  Olson Middle School  Edison  Olson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Anthony Middle School  Northeast Middle School  Anthony Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Anwatin Middle School  Sullivan STEAM Magnet School  Anwatin Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Jefferson Global Studies & Humanities Magnet  Justice Page Middle School  Jefferson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Olson Middle School  Andersen United Middle School  Olson Middle School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 5:30PM  Sanford Middle School  Franklin STEAM Magnet Middle School  Sanford Middle School
 
     
 

Thursday, Feb 3, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls South  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Mpls North  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls South  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Mpls North  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls South  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Mpls North  Edison High School
 
     
 

Friday, Feb 4, 2022

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Edison/Heritage Academy  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Mpls North  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Washburn  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Edison/Heritage Academy  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Mpls North  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Washburn  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Edison/Heritage Academy  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Mpls North  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Washburn  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

Tuesday, Feb 8, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Mpls North  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Washburn  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Classic Meet 4:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Mpls North  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Washburn  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Classic Meet 5:30PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Mpls North  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Edison  Washburn  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Classic Meet 7:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

Thursday, Feb 10, 2022

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls North  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Washburn  Mpls South  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls North  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Washburn  Mpls South  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls North  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Washburn  Mpls South  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Edison High School
 
     
 

Friday, Feb 11, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls North  Patrick Henry/FAIR  North Community High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 12-21-21)

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Washburn  Minneapolis Southwest  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Mpls South  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls North  Patrick Henry/FAIR  North Community High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 12-21-21)

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Washburn  Minneapolis Southwest  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Mpls South  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls North  Patrick Henry/FAIR  North Community High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 12-21-21)

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Washburn  Minneapolis Southwest  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Mpls South  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

Tuesday, Feb 15, 2022

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Edison/Heritage Academy  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Washburn  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Minneapolis Southwest  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Edison/Heritage Academy  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Washburn  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Minneapolis Southwest  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Edison/Heritage Academy  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Washburn  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Minneapolis Southwest  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

Thursday, Feb 17, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Edison/Heritage Academy  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Mpls North  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Washburn  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Edison/Heritage Academy  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Mpls North  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Washburn  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Edison/Heritage Academy  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Mpls North  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Washburn  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

Friday, Feb 18, 2022

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Mpls South  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Washburn  Mpls North  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Mpls South  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Washburn  Mpls North  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Mpls South  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Washburn  Mpls North  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Edison High School
 
     
 

Monday, Feb 21, 2022

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 11:30AM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls North  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 
()

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 1:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls North  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 
()

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 10:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Mpls North  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 
()

Tuesday, Feb 22, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls North  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Washburn  Mpls South  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls North  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Washburn  Mpls South  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls North  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Washburn  Mpls South  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Edison High School
 
     
 

Thursday, Feb 24, 2022

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls North  Edison/Heritage Academy  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Patrick Henry/FAIR  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls B Squad Game 4:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Minneapolis Southwest  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls North  Edison/Heritage Academy  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Patrick Henry/FAIR  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Minneapolis Southwest  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls North  Edison/Heritage Academy  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Patrick Henry/FAIR  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Minneapolis Southwest  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

Friday, Feb 25, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Edison/Heritage Academy  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Washburn  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Minneapolis Southwest  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Edison/Heritage Academy  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Washburn  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Minneapolis Southwest  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Edison/Heritage Academy  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Washburn  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Patrick Henry/FAIR  Minneapolis Southwest  Patrick Henry High School
 
     
 

Tuesday, Mar 1, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Mpls South  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Washburn  Mpls North  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Mpls South  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Washburn  Mpls North  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Edison High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Minneapolis Southwest  Mpls South  Southwest High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Washburn  Mpls North  Washburn High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Edison/Heritage Academy  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Edison High School
 
     
 

Friday, Mar 4, 2022

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls North  Edison/Heritage Academy  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Mpls South  Patrick Henry/FAIR  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys B Squad Game 4:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Minneapolis Southwest  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls North  Edison/Heritage Academy  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Mpls South  Patrick Henry/FAIR  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys JV Game 5:30PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Minneapolis Southwest  Roosevelt High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls North  Edison/Heritage Academy  North Community High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Mpls South  Patrick Henry/FAIR  South High School
 
     
 

    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 7:00PM  Roosevelt/Heritage Academy  Minneapolis Southwest  Roosevelt High School