Minneapolis City Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Sep 23, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Football:Boys JV Game Edison/Heritage Academy vs. Minneapolis South @ Minneapolis South H.S. 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Matches Washburn vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Blue Matches Washburn vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
@ Erickson Park
4:00pm Football:Boys JV Game Minneapolis Washburn vs. Mpls South @ Minneapolis South High School 
4:00pm Football:Boys JV Game Breck vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International @ Roosevelt High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys B Squad Game Minneapolis South vs. Washburn @ Nokomis Park 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Sophomore Game Minneapolis South vs. Washburn @ Pearl Recreation Center 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys B Squad Game Mpls South vs. Washburn @ Pearl Recreation Center 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Sophomore Game Mpls South vs. Washburn @ Pearl Recreation Center 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Matches Minneapolis Southwest vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Matches Mpls South vs. Minneapolis Southwest @ Pershing Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Matches Apple Valley vs. Minneapolis Southwest @ Pershing Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Matches Washburn vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR @ Weber Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Matches Washburn vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR @ Weber Park 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Matches Orono vs. Minneapolis Southwest @ Orono High School 
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls B Squad Matches Orono vs. Minneapolis Southwest @ Orono High School 
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Matches Patrick Henry vs. Prairie Seeds Academy @ Prairie Seeds Academy 
4:15pm Football:Boys JV Game Washburn vs. Minneapolis South @ Mpls South HS 
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls B Squad Matches Washburn vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 
4:30pm Adapted Soccer - CI: Varsity Game Edison/Heritage Academy vs. Park Center Adapted @ Park center 
4:30pm Football: JV Game Minneapolis Edison vs. Patrick Henry @ Patrick Henry 
4:30pm Football:Boys B Squad Game Minneapolis Southwest vs. St. Paul Harding @ St. Paul Harding High School 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Matches Orono vs. Minneapolis Southwest @ Orono High School 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Matches Patrick Henry vs. Prairie Seeds Academy @ Prairie Seeds Academy 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Matches Washburn vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Matches Orono vs. Minneapolis Southwest @ Orono High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Matches Washburn vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 

     


      View:   
September  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules: