Minneapolis City Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Feb 21, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls B Squad Game  (Cancelled) Washburn vs. Edison/Heritage Academy @ Edison High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys B Squad Game Roosevelt/Wellstone International vs. Mpls North @ Minneapolis North High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys B Squad Game Roosevelt/Wellstone International vs. Mpls North @ Minneapolis North High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys B Squad Game Edison/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls South @ Minneapolis South H.S. 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls B Squad Game St. Paul Harding vs. Southwest High School Athletics @ Mpls Southwest HS 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys B Squad Game Southwest High School Athletics vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR @ Patrick Henry High School 
4:30pm Adapted Hockey CI: Varsity Game Edison/Heritage Academy vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Washburn vs. Edison/Heritage Academy @ Edison High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Roosevelt/Wellstone International vs. Mpls North @ Minneapolis North High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Edison/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls South @ Minneapolis South H.S. 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game St. Paul Harding vs. Southwest High School Athletics @ Mpls Southwest HS 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Southwest High School Athletics vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR @ Patrick Henry High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game PACT Charter vs. Roosevelt @ Roosevelt High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Mpls South vs. St. Paul Central @ St. Paul Central High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Patrick Henry vs. Washington Technology Magnet @ Washington Technology Magnet School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls C squad Game  (Cancelled) Patrick Henry vs. Washington Technology Magnet @ Washington Technology Magnet School 
6:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Sectional Tournament MPLS Boys Hockey vs. Mound Westonka @ ST. Louis Park Ice Arena 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Washburn vs. Edison/Heritage Academy @ Edison High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Roosevelt/Wellstone International vs. Mpls North @ Minneapolis North High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Edison/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls South @ Minneapolis South H.S. 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Southwest High School Athletics vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR @ Patrick Henry High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game PACT Charter vs. Roosevelt @ Roosevelt High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game St. Paul Harding vs. Southwest High School Athletics @ Southwest High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Mpls South vs. St. Paul Central @ St. Paul Central High School 
JV at 5:30pm

     


      View:   
February  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
 
View Schedules: